Forbidden Rites · hourly market digest · unofficial

Official GGG data

PoE2 currency market prices

What is moving today

Hourly Currency Exchange prices, typical ranges and gold cost for every Path of Exile 2 market, for players deciding what to buy, sell or flip.

League pulse
Inventory

Core market

Key currency rates

Last 24 completed hours
Chaos OrbExalted per Chaos+7.01%
70.87
Divine OrbExalted per Divine+4.72%
714
Exalted OrbChaos per Exalted-6.55%
0.0141

Your workspace

Saved markets

0/30 saved

Saved markets stay in this browser for this game and league. Changes compare completed hourly references from your previous tab visit.

Save a market from the table or its plan to compare it on a later visit.

37 markets
Action
Currency
Orb of AugmentationCurrency1.591.969.11%-16.6%9,518
Greater Orb of AugmentationCurrency1344.69%+2.26%1,933
Perfect Orb of AugmentationCurrency1784465.6%+13.56%1,118,836
Orb of TransmutationCurrency0.03450.568.95%-1.97%743
Greater Orb of TransmutationCurrency0.18420.2131.26%-27.77%63.67
Perfect Orb of TransmutationCurrency1717.4125.63%-16.17%6,187
Regal OrbCurrency0.42.5120.36%+136.04%1,727
Greater Regal OrbCurrency0.5244.56%-43.25%392
Perfect Regal OrbCurrency23.7937.5741.33%+7.48%14,277
Greater Exalted OrbCurrency10.9819.8317.69%-2.69%43,069
Perfect Exalted OrbCurrency1,4282,1422.92%+2.5%3,673,455
Chaos OrbCurrency64.979.321.4%+2.18%29,218,935
Greater Chaos OrbCurrency17823810.2%+1.53%1,110,983
Perfect Chaos OrbCurrency4,9975,7111.03%+6.09%4,843,450
Vaal OrbCurrency9.1512.984.9%+2.69%580,833
Orb of AlchemyCurrency1.78611.99%-12.71%31,171
Divine OrbCurrency6777503.58%+4.72%466,993
Orb of ChanceCurrency5.538.9219.47%-5.23%4,045
Orb of AnnulmentCurrency1782387.21%+3.88%2,381,631
Artificer's OrbCurrency0.03850.25170.39%-91.67%139
Fracturing OrbCurrency4,9975,7113.65%-10.22%3,083,818
Hinekora's LockCurrency1,427,6931,444,8261.81%+2.66%21,447,048
Mirror of KalandraCurrency4,304,4964,367,3142.01%-0.33%57,762,809
Cryptic KeyCurrency89.2323826.85%+4.05%64,484
Jewellers' Currency
Lesser Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency0.05123.3%-23.29%3.33
Greater Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency2739.97%-34.17%706
Perfect Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency1783575.6%-14.84%227,955
Currency Shards
Transmutation ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Regal ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Artificer's ShardCurrency Shards22399.2%+180%1.33
Chance ShardCurrency Shards0.33330.3333200%0%1.33
Quality Currency
Armourer's ScrapQuality Currency7.9311.1515.03%+12.71%81,141
Blacksmith's WhetstoneQuality Currency2.0914.2844.6%+17.71%12,611
Arcanist's EtcherQuality Currency8.61716.53%+18.31%9,042
Glassblower's BaubleQuality Currency1563.65%-6.57%1,067
Gemcutter's PrismQuality Currency17.8531.049.39%-2.52%54,728
Identification Currency
Scroll of WisdomIdentification Currency0.01320.01331.41%-38.7%29