Allflame · hourly market digest · unofficial

Official GGG data

PoE currency market prices

What is moving today

Hourly Currency Exchange prices, typical ranges and gold cost for every Path of Exile market, for players deciding what to buy, sell or flip.

League pulse
Inventory

Core market

Key currency rates

Last 24 completed hours
Chaos OrbExalted per Chaos+17.35%
0.274
Divine OrbExalted per Divine+17.18%
91.61
Exalted OrbChaos per Exalted-14.79%
3.65

Your workspace

Saved markets

0/30 saved

Saved markets stay in this browser for this game and league. Changes compare completed hourly references from your previous tab visit.

Save a market from the table or its plan to compare it on a later visit.

101 markets · page 1/2
Action
Currency
Rogue's MarkerCurrency0.0000370.00054862.19%+271.49%31.23
Scroll of WisdomCurrency0.002660.00274276.4%-73.22%5.39
Portal ScrollCurrency0.0033820.0038053.76%+272.19%18.81
Orb of TransmutationCurrency0.0005480.003223160.11%+9.45%4.75
Orb of AugmentationCurrency0.002740.011294.08%+103.23%9.86
Orb of ChanceCurrency0.02110.021921.83%+0.3%60.73
Orb of AlterationCurrency0.01010.039131.44%+69.65%370
Chromatic OrbCurrency0.54791.19.89%+44.24%2,348
Jeweller's OrbCurrency0.002740.00684937.7%-58.03%36.62
Orb of FusingCurrency0.0094470.024932.25%-61.97%321
Orb of AlchemyCurrency0.01830.0228152.67%+43.12%38.36
Orb of ScouringCurrency0.0830.182630.45%+5.09%185
Orb of RegretCurrency0.07830.547922.28%+5.91%443
Vaal OrbCurrency0.08650.13712.43%+9.14%694
Orb of BindingCurrency0.01250.01259.48%+3.98%38.54
Instilling OrbCurrency0.07830.078366.67%+41.33%16.71
Orb of UnmakingCurrency0.08560.091347.67%-21.51%83.38
Blessed OrbCurrency0.1370.171261.1%+8.11%427
Enkindling OrbCurrency0.18750.315150.55%+7.2%54.06
Regal OrbCurrency0.01610.034210.65%+17.2%109
Divine VesselCurrency0.1370.547963.14%+573.17%13.7
Exalted OrbCurrency0.82191.116.37%-14.79%1,852
Ancient OrbCurrency1.372.3335.29%+4.14%382
Stacked DeckCurrency1.671.84.59%-0.67%73,774
Valdo's Puzzle BoxCurrency45.891.617.8%+0.66%17,772
Divine OrbCurrency90.4194.791.19%-0.14%137,616
Orb of AnnulmentCurrency1.924.386.96%+24.86%1,672
Voidborn Reliquary KeyCurrency1381511.64%-20.54%1,482
Reflecting MistCurrency5506417.34%-7.14%6,871
Tempering OrbCurrency12218310.02%-1.75%3,420
Tailoring OrbCurrency13741115.27%+34.53%4,890
Fracturing OrbCurrency41.162.7410.69%+1.6%2,560
Veiled Chaos OrbCurrency8.4920.5527.24%-41.88%314
Veiled Exalted OrbCurrency1,0081,0993.9%-5.56%8,214
Sacred OrbCurrency7.1213.714.17%+21.47%431
Hinekora's LockCurrency25,28426,2913.68%+8.92%128,036
Mirror of KalandraCurrency102,142103,1500.76%+1.52%616,485
Eldritch Currency
Eldritch Chaos OrbEldritch Currency5.489.0415.91%+12.8%1,910
Eldritch Exalted OrbEldritch Currency0.54792.7499.3%-5.84%30.14
Eldritch Orb of AnnulmentEldritch Currency3.8424.6626.89%+66.2%1,448
Lesser Eldritch EmberEldritch Currency0.01370.016111.75%+122.22%14.89
Lesser Eldritch IchorEldritch Currency0.08430.104454.27%+50.99%28.04
Greater Eldritch EmberEldritch Currency0.26030.274331.97%+233.21%130
Greater Eldritch IchorEldritch Currency0.06090.06097.14%-0.8%48.13
Grand Eldritch EmberEldritch Currency0.82193.5651.9%+108.37%1,979
Grand Eldritch IchorEldritch Currency0.63931.127.21%+69.19%531
Exceptional Eldritch EmberEldritch Currency56.4465.7510.69%+8.25%162
Exceptional Eldritch IchorEldritch Currency49.3168.4922.97%+10.97%855
Orb of ConflictEldritch Currency59.1813430.3%-6.47%564
Currency Shards
Transmutation ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Alteration ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Alchemy ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Fracturing ShardCurrency Shards2.192.1925%-84%2.92
Mirror ShardCurrency Shards5,4055,4960.95%-0.6%54,628
Quality Currency
Armourer's ScrapQuality Currency0.05220.114234.79%+77.32%48.13
Blacksmith's WhetstoneQuality Currency0.01960.02289.09%-16.9%3.65
Glassblower's BaubleQuality Currency0.04870.05487.37%-2.21%29.77
Gemcutter's PrismQuality Currency0.36530.547919.55%-2.47%844
Maven's Chisel of ProcurementQuality Currency0.2740.274118.7%-91.29%20
Maven's Chisel of ProliferationQuality Currency10.6810.9669.49%+133.69%146
Maven's Chisel of AvariceQuality Currency33.9768.226.84%-9.9%519
Maven's Chisel of DivinationQuality Currency6.859.3231.4%-30.83%567
Maven's Chisel of ScarabsQuality Currency10.1410.4152.96%+120.59%72.69
Influenced Currency
Shaper's Exalted OrbInfluenced Currency27.465.7548.02%+9.68%555
Elder's Exalted OrbInfluenced Currency20.2727.414.08%+4.28%143
Crusader's Exalted OrbInfluenced Currency27.465.4885.33%+117.31%49.22
Redeemer's Exalted OrbInfluenced Currency41.141.180.26%+194.12%21.83
Hunter's Exalted OrbInfluenced Currency18318350%0%214
Warlord's Exalted OrbInfluenced Currency15115128.45%+27.46%280
Awakener's OrbInfluenced Currency1832758.57%+27.78%1,435
Orb of DominanceInfluenced Currency3213444.25%-3.51%763
Orb of RemembranceInfluenced Currency24.6624.6654.2%+53.85%202
Orb of UnravellingInfluenced Currency4.935.21102.13%+23.27%8.95
Orb of IntentionInfluenced CurrencyHourly reference unavailable—————
Tainted Currency
Tainted Chromatic OrbTainted Currency1.372.5642.87%+66.44%168
Tainted Jeweller's OrbTainted Currency1.371.3796.65%+25%44.93
Tainted Armourer's ScrapTainted Currency0.2741.92112.07%-13.47%68.31
Tainted Blacksmith's WhetstoneTainted Currency1.461.4636.3%-11.11%30.78
Tainted Orb of FusingTainted Currency9.049.0430.33%+56.19%244
Tainted Mythic OrbTainted CurrencyHourly reference unavailable—————
Tainted Chaos OrbTainted CurrencyHourly reference unavailable—————
Tainted Exalted OrbTainted Currency97.26101108.49%-3.63%186
Tainted Divine TeardropTainted CurrencyHourly reference unavailable—————
Volatile Vaal OrbTainted Currency36645811.52%-12.99%7,390
Astrolabes
Templar AstrolabeAstrolabes24.6629.5918.65%-16.43%1,847
Fruiting AstrolabeAstrolabes70.1489.598.84%-10.2%2,150
Lightless AstrolabeAstrolabes45.2153.713.11%-13.89%903
Grasping AstrolabeAstrolabes53.9780.8217.69%+7.38%1,436
Nameless AstrolabeAstrolabes29.3130.4119.71%-15.29%1,064
Fungal AstrolabeAstrolabes27.427.48.15%-31.42%287
Chaotic AstrolabeAstrolabes30.4132.886.59%+0.29%471
Deceptive AstrolabeAstrolabes42.7410031.54%-4.08%2,253
Timeless AstrolabeAstrolabes47.410412.48%+8.64%1,929
Runic AstrolabeAstrolabes30.4136.4412.02%+5.45%598
Memories
Memory of TraumaMemories17.8123.5667.01%+27.67%263
Memory of ReverenceMemories1.374.1137.73%+50%30.96
Memory of LonelinessMemories0.2742.7424.4%-22.78%23.38
Breach
Foulborn Orb of AugmentationBreach0.2741.6468.83%+85.92%17.26
Foulborn Regal OrbBreach6.8512.33144.36%+317.86%421
Foulborn Exalted OrbBreach3664581.45%+7.94%1,496