Forbidden Rites · hourly market digest · unofficial

Official GGG data

PoE2 currency market prices

What is moving today

Hourly Currency Exchange prices, typical ranges and gold cost for every Path of Exile 2 market, for players deciding what to buy, sell or flip.

League pulse
Inventory

Core market

Key currency rates

Last 24 completed hours
Chaos OrbExalted per Chaos+5.37%
71.08
Divine OrbExalted per Divine+3.82%
712
Exalted OrbChaos per Exalted-5.1%
0.0141

Your workspace

Saved markets

0/30 saved

Saved markets stay in this browser for this game and league. Changes compare completed hourly references from your previous tab visit.

Save a market from the table or its plan to compare it on a later visit.

37 markets
Action
Currency
Orb of AugmentationCurrency1.9529.08%-2.47%9,488
Greater Orb of AugmentationCurrency1244.69%+5.61%2,738
Perfect Orb of AugmentationCurrency1783564.8%+9.32%1,209,521
Orb of TransmutationCurrency0.03450.568.95%-17.37%736
Greater Orb of TransmutationCurrency0.050.1667131.26%+68.91%82.67
Perfect Orb of TransmutationCurrency17.7919.2324.26%+64.62%4,744
Regal OrbCurrency0.33333120.36%+12.57%2,129
Greater Regal OrbCurrency1244.24%+0.29%588
Perfect Regal OrbCurrency35.5837.4540.5%+18.59%15,418
Greater Exalted OrbCurrency11.319.7714.39%+17.42%46,255
Perfect Exalted OrbCurrency1,4232,1352.89%+7.18%3,675,057
Chaos OrbCurrency64.6979.071.41%+1.5%32,949,789
Greater Chaos OrbCurrency17823710.2%+3.2%1,489,426
Perfect Chaos OrbCurrency4,9815,6930.9%+5.81%6,179,731
Vaal OrbCurrency9.2411.34.81%+3.04%681,023
Orb of AlchemyCurrency2.976.3512.12%+56.83%38,428
Divine OrbCurrency6787473.58%+3.82%468,799
Orb of ChanceCurrency5.479.1217.83%+22.78%5,456
Orb of AnnulmentCurrency1782376.77%+6.27%2,569,195
Artificer's OrbCurrency0.03850.25202.48%-77.99%149
Fracturing OrbCurrency4,9815,6935.63%-7.87%3,396,575
Hinekora's LockCurrency1,434,6311,483,0222.53%+5%25,462,095
Mirror of KalandraCurrency4,286,8154,355,1311.97%-2.27%70,552,878
Cryptic KeyCurrency79.0723735.15%-8.87%49,576
Jewellers' Currency
Lesser Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency0.07690.090923.3%-17.24%6.67
Greater Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency2443.2%-56.19%649
Perfect Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency1782375%-8.71%213,961
Currency Shards
Transmutation ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Regal ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Artificer's ShardCurrency Shards22399.2%+180%1.33
Chance ShardCurrency Shards0.33330.3333200%0%1.33
Quality Currency
Armourer's ScrapQuality Currency7.1210.9515.03%+1.86%90,376
Blacksmith's WhetstoneQuality Currency2.389.3644.6%+32.85%13,521
Arcanist's EtcherQuality Currency8.6816.1714.21%+7.75%11,386
Glassblower's BaubleQuality Currency1950.01%+98.63%1,328
Gemcutter's PrismQuality Currency17.7932.358.18%+24.89%66,181
Identification Currency
Scroll of WisdomIdentification Currency0.0050.01331.73%-34.18%37.33