Forbidden Rites · hourly market digest · unofficial

Official GGG data

PoE2 currency market prices

What is moving today

Hourly Currency Exchange prices, typical ranges and gold cost for every Path of Exile 2 market, for players deciding what to buy, sell or flip.

League pulse
Inventory

Core market

Key currency rates

Last 24 completed hours
Chaos OrbExalted per Chaos+5.17%
68.79
Divine OrbExalted per Divine+2.91%
693
Exalted OrbChaos per Exalted-4.92%
0.0145

Your workspace

Saved markets

0/30 saved

Saved markets stay in this browser for this game and league.

Star a market in the table or its plan to keep it here.

37 markets
Action
Currency
Orb of AugmentationCurrency1.951.958.12%+7.7%4,621
Greater Orb of AugmentationCurrency2.485.7858.18%-21.07%8,780
Perfect Orb of AugmentationCurrency1733475.59%+17.11%1,587,630
Orb of TransmutationCurrency0.03450.568.95%+34.75%302
Greater Orb of TransmutationCurrency0.050.1667146.1%-40.74%114
Perfect Orb of TransmutationCurrency8.1617.3324.26%+43.3%3,466
Regal OrbCurrency2.312.3144.8%-28.3%4,390
Greater Regal OrbCurrency1.67337.39%+63.28%690
Perfect Regal OrbCurrency23.1136.4840.5%-9.34%17,792
Greater Exalted OrbCurrency10.6618.7318.18%-26.06%57,304
Perfect Exalted OrbCurrency1,3862,0802.74%+8.17%4,385,566
Chaos OrbCurrency63.0277.021.25%+2.2%34,939,192
Greater Chaos OrbCurrency1732316.93%+5.4%2,110,063
Perfect Chaos OrbCurrency4,8525,5460.78%+2.77%7,805,753
Vaal OrbCurrency8.8910.834.81%-2.56%770,131
Orb of AlchemyCurrency2.896.0312.11%+38.24%36,970
Divine OrbCurrency6607204.86%+2.91%458,990
Orb of ChanceCurrency8.779.2418.34%+18.65%18,947
Orb of AnnulmentCurrency1732316.48%+3.87%2,785,227
Artificer's OrbCurrency0.03850.5245.18%-47.88%119
Fracturing OrbCurrency4,8525,5466.53%-8.5%3,654,947
Hinekora's LockCurrency1,394,0001,447,3762.44%+4.25%33,480,494
Mirror of KalandraCurrency4,176,4554,288,0581.93%+0.66%78,613,932
Cryptic KeyCurrency77.0223135.49%-30.95%37,201
Jewellers' Currency
Lesser Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency0.09090.090932.17%-23.08%8.33
Greater Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency2745.15%-7.42%755
Perfect Jeweller's OrbJewellers' Currency1733474.63%-13.85%265,260
Currency Shards
Transmutation ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Regal ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Artificer's ShardCurrency Shards22399.2%+180%1.33
Chance ShardCurrency ShardsHourly reference unavailable—————
Quality Currency
Armourer's ScrapQuality Currency6.939.6315.03%+3.27%109,524
Blacksmith's WhetstoneQuality Currency2.419.1245.22%+56.91%12,246
Arcanist's EtcherQuality Currency8.4516.1214.21%+6.1%20,334
Glassblower's BaubleQuality Currency1951.62%+297.89%1,532
Gemcutter's PrismQuality Currency16.9131.518.18%-4.65%67,701
Identification Currency
Scroll of WisdomIdentification Currency0.01330.01391.73%-32.14%38